9, CARTLEDGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£152,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+114.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£152,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950+95.5%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1