Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,995
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£29,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£264,995
+12.8%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+46.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,074 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,926
+30.6%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,676 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,250
Sold on 30 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6DP
← Back to All Properties