93, COLLEGE LANE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 9AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£450,000+23.3%
Sold on 21 April 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000+131.0%
Sold on 14 February 2019
Terraced
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+112.1%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1