Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, NANTWICH ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,500
+71.3%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6NS
← Back to All Properties