Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, VIOLET AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
-6.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+9.5%
Sold on 30 December 2019
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 28 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2FQ
← Back to All Properties