Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE ORCHARDS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£142,805 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+82.9%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£142,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,195
+224.9%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Terraced
+£119,195 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7NH
← Back to All Properties