Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, POST HOUSE LANE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+14.8%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£539,950
+1.9%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3EA
← Back to All Properties