21, CHATSWORTH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+143.4%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+62.9%
Sold on 8 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1