24, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0WP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,995
Last Sold Price
1 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£15,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,995+13.8%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+114.8%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+16.1%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1