Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ORIENTAL PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+500.2%
Price Change
+£1,000,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+500.2%
Sold on 23 May 2013
Terraced
+£1,000,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2LJ
← Back to All Properties