Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+15.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+11.0%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+17.4%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
+£37,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,999
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties