Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LATHKILL STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+18.0%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9EY
← Back to All Properties