Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HEDERA CLOSE, WALSALL, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+37.0%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+158.9%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4SN
← Back to All Properties