Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HART STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+1.3%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+83.7%
Sold on 10 April 2007
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2BP
← Back to All Properties