81, BROMPTON DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 0DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.1%
Price Change
+£127,515 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+144.1%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Terraced
+£127,515 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,485
Sold on 17 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1