33, UNITY STREET, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD20 5PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£102,000+104.0%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+29.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1