399, SHENLEY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 4JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.8%
Price Change
-£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000-28.8%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+133.3%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£188,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,450+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,450
Sold on 20 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1