FLAT 146, VICTORIA MILL, HOULDSWORTH STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6AX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.0%
Price Change
-£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-34.0%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000-2.4%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1