123, NORTHUMBERLAND AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+147.7%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+53.5%
Sold on 26 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 3 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1