Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SHEEPCOTE DELL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£850,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.7%
Price Change
+£661,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£850,000
+349.7%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Detached
+£661,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6TL
← Back to All Properties