41, KAVANAGHS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£11,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£140,000+9.3%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,100
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1