Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£146,000
+21.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-3.2%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-4.6%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+41.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties