18, BEVERLEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 5AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+210.3%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+26.1%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 13 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1