212, EDGELEY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 0TS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,500+45.6%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+29.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500+144.4%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£77,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,800
Sold on 23 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1