50, GLEN ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 4RJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+14.3%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000+14.3%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+107.6%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+16.8%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1