53, DENHAM WAY, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN31 7XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+100.1%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+252.0%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£89,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1