Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FREEBOARD ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+28.4%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+57.5%
Sold on 10 November 2020
Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 13 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2UN
← Back to All Properties