Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SWANWICK ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+20.6%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
-12.7%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LJ
← Back to All Properties