Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DELAINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£416,000
+47.0%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
+23.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 12 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4QP
← Back to All Properties