Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BOND CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+53.1%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
+34.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+5.8%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FZ
← Back to All Properties