Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HIGH STREET, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4SY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£405,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+94.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£405,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 28 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4SY
← Back to All Properties