Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARSH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£45,000
+29.5%
Sold on 14 April 2003
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,750
+5.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+106.3%
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 6 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1RE
← Back to All Properties