Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TAMARISK, SCHOOL LANE, TARPORLEY, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW6 9NR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£512,000
+19.1%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£430,000
+6.2%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+1.3%
Sold on 7 June 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+150.1%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 25 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9NR
← Back to All Properties