60, GLENDON WAY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B93 8SY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£495,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£495,000+85.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1