4, KINGFISHER DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 0BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+110.0%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+70.5%
Sold on 11 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,224 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,776-5.0%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
-£2,774 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,550
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1