30, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L14 2EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£1,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£37,500-3.0%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,650
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1