Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BRADMORE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+62.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000
+11.9%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4DS
← Back to All Properties