Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RAMPSIDE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,300
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+379.1%
Price Change
+£212,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,300
+379.1%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Detached
+£212,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 13 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0PY
← Back to All Properties