Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ORCHARD SQUARE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,500
+61.1%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+40.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 19 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6JA
← Back to All Properties