Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARTINET DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
-8.3%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+46.4%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GP
← Back to All Properties