Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, STATION ROAD, SOUTHPORT, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR9 8BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+4.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+403.8%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£242,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 22 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8BB
← Back to All Properties