Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, CASSANDRA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+40.8%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,500
+18.3%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+50.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750
+121.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4TW
← Back to All Properties