Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
274, NEL PAN LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+42.9%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
-4.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-14.2%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+251.7%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5LJ
← Back to All Properties