Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+33.3%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+204.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DU
← Back to All Properties