Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, QUEENS KEEP, 7, UPPER PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,005
Last Sold Price
1 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£49,305 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,005
+28.5%
Sold on 1 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,700
+214.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2ET
← Back to All Properties