Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, WELLESLEY COURT, DARNEL ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 7YP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
-2.2%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
-11.0%
Sold on 23 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£258,300
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 7YP
← Back to All Properties