Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HEATHERFIELD COURT, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£11,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+24.0%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,400
+11.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+45.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2QE
← Back to All Properties