Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, THE SADDLERY, 9, LEICESTER STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£38,000
-1.3%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
-39.8%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 1PT
← Back to All Properties