Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EASTNOR ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+72.6%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+94.3%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0HG
← Back to All Properties