Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+17.0%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-16.7%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+143.8%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2JF
← Back to All Properties